0

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit



Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Kód produktu:SKDEKIT407-BBOY
EAN:5397063838158
Vaša cena s DPH:817.17 EUR  
 680.9750 EUR   bez DPH




Vlož do nákupného košíka:  ks

Popis produktu

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Overview
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

Manufacturer Part : W3M27
Dell Part : 407-BBOY

Compatibility
This product is compatible with the following systems:
Dell Networking N2048P
Dell Networking N3024
Dell Networking N3024F
Dell Networking N3048
Dell Networking N2024
Dell Networking N2024P
Dell Networking N2048
Dell Networking N3024P
Dell Networking N3048P
Dell Networking N4032
Dell Networking N4032F
Dell Networking N4064
Dell Networking N4064F
Dell Networking S6100
Dell Networking X4012
Dell Networking Z9100
Networking S4048-ON
Networking Z9500
Hmotnosť produktu:8 kg

 

Záruka:
12 mes.
Diskusia k produktu
Prispievať do diskusie môžu iba registrovaní používatelia.
Diskusia neobsahuje žiadny príspevok.
Táto webová stránka používa cookies. Pokračovaním v prehliadaní si tejto webovej stránky bez zmeny nastavenia vášho webového prehliadača pre súbory cookie súhlasíte s používaním cookies.
Ďalšie informácie o našich súboroch cookie a ich využívaní.  Ok